Homebrew Items: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Created page with "Under Construction" |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Name | |||
!Type | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cube of Pandemonium]] | |||
|Item | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Lotus Guard Bracer]]''' | |||
|Armor | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Grand Slayer Greatsword]]''' | |||
|Weapon | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Flagg's Pandemonium]]''' | |||
|Spell Book | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Crystal Hypnosis Ball]]''' | |||
|Item | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 18:14, 11 July 2025
| Name | Type |
|---|---|
| Cube of Pandemonium | Item |
| Lotus Guard Bracer | Armor |
| Grand Slayer Greatsword | Weapon |
| Flagg's Pandemonium | Spell Book |
| Crystal Hypnosis Ball | Item |